Главная

История школы

Коллектив учителей

Школьная документация

Обучение через предпринимательство

Региональные проекты

Внеклассная работа

Дополнительное образование

Здоровьесберегающие технологии

Новости

Фотогалерея

Музей

Добро пожаловать в Пензенскую область

 

                                      Гордость школы

 

            Медалисты школы:     1964 - 2016 гг.                                                  

1.      Стригин Алексей Федосеевич                                               

2.      Карнаухова Валентина Николаевна                                     

3.      Миронова Галина Анатольевна                                           

4.      Сазонова Анна Васильевна                                                  

5.      Курышов Юрий Анатольевич                                              

6.      Шиняева Любовь Петровна                                                  

7.      Перепёлкина Любовь Васильевна                                         

8.  8.      Федосеев Николай Вячеславович

9.  9.      Маштаков Александр Николаевич                                        

 10.     Сазонова Людмила Викторовна

                              11.     Пономарёв Игорь Владимирович                                                                          

                              12.     Янкина Наталья Николаевна

                                                 13.     Полянскова Ольга Александровна

                              14.    Сазонова Вера Алексеевна

                              15.    Карамышева Галина Николаевна

                              16.   Катламина Татьяна Владимировна

                              17.   Синицина Екатерина Николаевна

                              18.  Стригина Анастасия Юрьевна

                              19.  Полухина  Юлия Сергеевна

                               20.  Каменева Светлана Андреевна

                                                            21.    Павлова Светлана Александровна

                                                            22.   Горбатенко Александр Юрьевич

                                                            23.  Семибратов Евгений Юрьевич